• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10-04-2024 19:00VRC JO13-3 - JO13 1 hoofdklasse1 - 0
    13-04-2024 15:00HDS 1 - Vliegdorp 't vv 12 - 0
    06-04-2024 14:30Eemboys 1 - HDS 10 - 4
    06-04-2024 14:30HDS 3 - Valleivogels 82 - 4
    14-04-2024 12:30HDS 2 - Hoogland 75 - 1
    07-04-2024 10:30Amsvorde 3 - HDS 21 - 1
    05-04-2024 22:00HDS 35+3 - SVL 35+10 - 3
    05-04-2024 21:30FC Driebergen 35+2 - HDS 35+31 - 1
    05-04-2024 21:00HDS 35+1 - SVL 35+25 - 2
    05-04-2024 20:30HDS 35+2 - DVSA 35+10 - 3
    05-04-2024 20:30HDS 35+3 - Jonathan 35+10 - 1
    05-04-2024 20:30CDW 35+2 - HDS 35+10 - 4
    05-04-2024 20:00HDS 35+1 - Bunnik '73 35+25 - 0
    05-04-2024 20:00FZO 35+1 - HDS 35+23 - 0
    05-04-2024 20:00Bunnik '73 35+1 - HDS 35+32 - 2
    05-04-2024 19:30CJVV 35+4 - HDS 35+23 - 0
    13-04-2024 10:00HDS JO18-1 - VIOD JO18-16 - 0
    06-04-2024 13:15Jonathan JO18-4 - HDS JO18-116 - 3
    13-04-2024 13:25Renswoude JO16-1 - HDS JO16-16 - 3
    06-04-2024 09:30HDS JO16-1 - DOSC JO16-25 - 1
    06-04-2024 11:45VRC JO15-3 - JO15 11 - 3
    13-04-2024 08:30VRC JO14-3 - HDS JO14-11 - 4
    06-04-2024 11:15HDS JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-53 - 3
    13-04-2024 11:30JO13 2 - Roda '46 JO13-56 - 3
    06-04-2024 11:30Spakenburg JO13-2 - JO13 1 hoofdklasse4 - 11
    06-04-2024 08:30Candia '66 JO13-2 - JO13 23 - 5
    13-04-2024 10:00HDS JO11-2 - 't Goy JO11-24 - 4
    06-04-2024 09:00JO11 - Roda '46 JO11-60 - 4
    06-04-2024 08:30CDW JO11-2JM - HDS JO11-24 - 1
    13-04-2024 12:30Odysseus '91 VR4 - HDS VR12 - 0
    06-04-2024 12:30HDS VR1 - Candia '66 VR10 - 1
    13-04-2024 11:40Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1 - HDS MO17-12 - 0
    06-04-2024 12:45HDS MO17-1 - GVVV MO17-10 - 5
    13-04-2024 12:50MO15-1 - Valleivogels MO15-14 - 6
    06-04-2024 12:00Vriendenschaar MO15-1 - MO15-13 - 0
    13-04-2024 08:30Jonathan MO13-2 - MO13-13 - 1
    06-04-2024 11:00MO13-1 - VRC MO13-21 - 4
    13-04-2024 10:00HDS MO11-1 - Loosdrecht MO11-12 - 3
    06-04-2024 10:30DVSU MO11-2 - HDS MO11-12 - 0